FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 11209183

nr 1120 9183

BOOK CABINET

late 19th century, painted, length: 102 cm, width: 52 cm, height: 220 cm, wear, damages.

sent 1800-tal, bemålat, längd: 102 cm, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 220 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 2600

Monday July 31 2017
at 19:34:04