FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 6627022
nr 662 7022
BOOK CABINET
19th century, mahogany, length: 105, width: 48, height: 218, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Mahogny, längd: 105, djup: 48, höjd: 218
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 4200
Monday October 18 2010
at 16:00:00
3.600 kr
3.000 kr
3.500 kr
4.000 kr
4.100 kr