FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 16353099

nr 1635 3099

BOOKCASE

Width: 85 cm. Width: 27 cm, height: 220 cm, wear, damages.

bredd: 85 cm. Djup: 27 cm, höjd: 220 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1200

Monday August 12 2024
at 18:44:22