ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 15773522
*
nr 1577 3522
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Svenrobert Lundqvist (1940), "Mikael och MÃ¥rran". Signed. Image dimensions: 45x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52,
Svenrobert Lundqvist (1940), "Mikael och Mårran". Signerad. Bildmått: 45x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:40:29
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts svenrobert lundqvist teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 1577 3522
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Svenrobert Lundqvist (1940), "Mikael och MÃ¥rran". Signed. Image dimensions: 45x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52,
Svenrobert Lundqvist (1940), "Mikael och Mårran". Signerad. Bildmått: 45x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 13 2023 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts svenrobert lundqvist teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



