ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11356109
*
nr 1135 6109
Hjalmar Grahn
(1882-1949), Sverige
Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), portrait, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), porträtt, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:43:03
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts hjalmar grahn porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:39
*
Hjalmar Grahn
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
nr 1135 6109
Hjalmar Grahn
(1882-1949), Sverige
Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), portrait, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), porträtt, daterad -19, bildmått: 14x14
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 9 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts hjalmar grahn porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20 -
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:39