ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 12498241

nr 1249 8241

Einar Wallquist

(1896-1985), Sverige

Einar Wallquist (1896-1985). Same. Signed, dated -81. Subject: 35x26 cm,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Einar Wallquist (1896-1985), Same. Signerad, daterad -81. Motivet: 35x26 cm

Einar Wallquist, Swedish painter born 1896, dead 1985.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday April 22 2019
at 19:04:05

20/4 00:35:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Wallquist

Read more about Einar Wallquist