ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7908074
*
nr 790 8074
MIXED MEDIA
Viktoria Tikhomilova, composition, signed, -93, subject size: 34x21,
Viktoria Tikhomilova, komposition, signerad, -93, motivets mått: 34x21
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday November 12 2012
at 17:48:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 13:06:33
1
400 kr
11/11 23:27:11
2
200 kr
11/11 23:27:58
2
300 kr
11/11 23:28:50
2
400 kr
11/11 23:39:52
2
450 kr
11/11 23:47:35
2
500 kr
12/11 17:03:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg viktoria tikhomilova
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 790 8074
MIXED MEDIA
Viktoria Tikhomilova, composition, signed, -93, subject size: 34x21,
Viktoria Tikhomilova, komposition, signerad, -93, motivets mått: 34x21
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 12 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/11 13:06:33 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 11/11 23:27:11 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 11/11 23:27:58 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 11/11 23:28:50 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 11/11 23:39:52 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 11/11 23:47:35 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 12/11 17:03:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg viktoria tikhomilova
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



