ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13062323
*
nr 1306 2323
Stuart Lloyd
(1845-1959), Storbritannien
Stuart Lloyd (1845-1959), Great Britain. "A Surrey Village". Signed, 50x74 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "A Surrey Village". Signerad, 50x74 cm
Walter Stuart, painter born 1845, dead 1959.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2020
at 20:33:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 11:53:19
1
100 kr
10/2 18:02:47
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik storbritannien stuart lloyd vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Stuart Lloyd
Walter Stuart, painter born 1845, dead 1959.
nr 1306 2323
Stuart Lloyd
(1845-1959), Storbritannien
Stuart Lloyd (1845-1959), Great Britain. "A Surrey Village". Signed, 50x74 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "A Surrey Village". Signerad, 50x74 cm
Walter Stuart, painter born 1845, dead 1959.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 11:53:19 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 10/2 18:02:47 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik storbritannien stuart lloyd vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



