ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17334293
*
nr 1733 4293
Per Adalbert von Rosen
(f. 1953), Sverige
3 pcs, Per Adalbert von Rosen (b. 1953), Sweden. Tre kronor. Signed. Sheet: 30x20 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 47x38 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, 3 st, Tre kronor. Signerade. Bladets mått: 30x20 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x38 cm
Per Adalbert von Rosen, born 1953 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:20:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/10 20:04:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Per Adalbert von Rosen
Per Adalbert von Rosen, born 1953 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Per Adalbert von Rosen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tre kronor vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Per Adalbert von Rosen
Per Adalbert von Rosen, born 1953 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Per Adalbert von Rosen
nr 1733 4293
Per Adalbert von Rosen
(f. 1953), Sverige
3 pcs, Per Adalbert von Rosen (b. 1953), Sweden. Tre kronor. Signed. Sheet: 30x20 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 47x38 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, 3 st, Tre kronor. Signerade. Bladets mått: 30x20 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x38 cm
Per Adalbert von Rosen, born 1953 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/10 20:04:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Per Adalbert von Rosen
Per Adalbert von Rosen, born 1953 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Per Adalbert von Rosen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tre kronor vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



