ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12009140
nr 1200 9140
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, houses, 48x42, wear.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Hus, 48x42
Condition: slitage
400
Monday August 27 2018
at 19:37:37
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)