ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12009140

nr 1200 9140

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Signed, houses, 48x42, wear.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Hus, 48x42

Condition: slitage

Yes

400

Monday August 27 2018
at 19:37:37

Lis Husberg (f. 1920)