ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14823285
*
nr 1482 3285
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad C Blom, seascape, 20x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad C Blom, Marin, 20x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x56 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 15 2022
at 20:19:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/8 15:10:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv marinmålning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1482 3285
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad C Blom, seascape, 20x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad C Blom, Marin, 20x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x56 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 15 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/8 15:10:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv marinmålning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



