ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15075336
nr 1507 5336
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed, mixed media, dated -89, 36x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x73 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad -89,36x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x73 cm
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:38:00