ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9591812

nr 959 1812

Lasse Stevenfeldt

(1930-2014), Sverige

Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), glasfiber, plaster, plastic, ej signerad, length: 50 cm, width: 5, 5 cm, height: 16 cm, wear, damages.

MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), glasfiber, gips, plast, ej signerad, längd: 50 cm, djup: 5, 5 cm, höjd: 16 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.

1500

SEK 300

Monday May 4 2015
at 20:34:17

29/4 18:30:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Stevenfeldt

Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt