ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16326080
nr 1632 6080
Eigil Thorell
(1933-2010), Sverige
Eigil Thorell (1933-2010), Sweden. Signed, dated -55, mansporträtt, 43x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x52,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -55, mansporträtt, 43x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x52 cm
Egil (Eigil) Thorell, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2010.
Monday July 15 2024
at 18:54:48
Eigil Thorell
Read more about Eigil Thorell