ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7618139
*
nr 761 8139
MIXED MEDIA
C Binnington, coast, signerad 1914, 36x52,
C Binnington, kust, signerad 1914, 36x52
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 28 2012
at 18:17:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/5 12:55:09
1
150 kr
27/5 07:20:25
2
200 kr
28/5 18:02:27
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik c binnington kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vatten vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 761 8139
MIXED MEDIA
C Binnington, coast, signerad 1914, 36x52,
C Binnington, kust, signerad 1914, 36x52
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 28 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/5 12:55:09 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 27/5 07:20:25 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 28/5 18:02:27 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik c binnington kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vatten vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29




