ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17408056

nr 1740 8056

Ardy Strüwer

(1939-2023), Sverige

Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, "Collage från Paris". Mixed media, Daterad -88, Image dimensions: 18x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x36 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, "Collage från Paris". Blandteknik, Daterad -88, bildmått: 18x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x36 cm

Yes

2000

SEK 3000

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:57:47

  • Artist/Designer

Ardy Strüwer

Read more about Ardy Strüwer