ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11944369
*
nr 1194 4369
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Träd och hus, signed, 61, 43x53,
MIXED MEDIA, Träd och hus, signerad, 61,43x53
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday July 30 2018
at 19:46:55
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders fogelin blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd och hus vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Anders Fogelin
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
nr 1194 4369
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Träd och hus, signed, 61, 43x53,
MIXED MEDIA, Träd och hus, signerad, 61,43x53
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 30 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders fogelin blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd och hus vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



