FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Childrens rocking chair 16873389
nr 1687 3389
CHILDRENS ROCKING CHAIR
old, collapsible, rattan, wear, damages.
modell äldre, fällbar, rotting
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:02:36
100 kr
200 kr