FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Archive cabinet 16364166

nr 1636 4166

ARCHIVE CABINET

one pair, sheet metal. 'Roneo Vickers', Width: 47 cm. Width: 62 cm. Height: 132 cm, wear, damages., key

Ett par, plåt. "Roneo Vickers", Bredd: 47 cm. Djup: 62 cm. Höjd: 132 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday August 19 2024
at 20:05:03