ART / Etchings etc / Aquatint 13004351
nr 1300 4351
André Masson
(1896-1987), Frankrike
André Masson (1896-1987), France. "Demon", 1976. Signed, numbered 26/50, etsning och akvatint. Subject: 28x20 cm,
AQUATINT, "Demon", 1976. Signerad, numrerad 26/50, etsning och akvatint. Motivet: 28x20 cm
André Masson, Swedish and graphic artist, born in Balagny 1896, dead in Paris 1987.
700
SEK 450
Monday January 13 2020
at 19:01:32
300 kr
400 kr
André Masson
Read more about André Masson