ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15539063
*
nr 1553 9063
Walter du Halde
(f. 1919), Sverige
2 pcs, Walter du Halde (b. 1919), Sweden. Compositions. Signed, unframed, 64x83,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Kompositioner. Signerade, oramade, 64x83 cm
Walter du Halde, Swedish painter born in Chile 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:37:03
- Artist/Designer
Walter du Halde
Walter du Halde, Swedish painter born in Chile 1919.
Read more about Walter du Halde
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kompositioner sverige vattenfärg walter du halde
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Walter du Halde
Walter du Halde, Swedish painter born in Chile 1919.
Read more about Walter du Halde
nr 1553 9063
Walter du Halde
(f. 1919), Sverige
2 pcs, Walter du Halde (b. 1919), Sweden. Compositions. Signed, unframed, 64x83,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Kompositioner. Signerade, oramade, 64x83 cm
Walter du Halde, Swedish painter born in Chile 1919.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 31 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
Walter du Halde
Walter du Halde, Swedish painter born in Chile 1919.Read more about Walter du Halde
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kompositioner sverige vattenfärg walter du halde
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



