ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16364196
nr 1636 4196
WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerad Margareta, watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x22 cm. Signed,
3 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Margareta, Akvarell, bildmått: 20x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x22 cm. Signerad
Monday August 19 2024
at 18:10:26