ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 4137028

nr 413 7028

Märtha Bolin-Clason

(1902-1988), Sverige

Lenght: ()

WATERCOLOURS, Märtha Bolin-Clason (1902-1988), 3 st, Barnporträtt, signerad, varav en daterad 1928, 13x11, 13x11, 12x15

300

SEK 300

Monday May 15 2006
at 16:00:00

  • Artist/Designer

Märtha Bolin-Clason

Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason