ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15185027
nr 1518 5027
WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs, horses. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x39,
3 st, Hästmotiv. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 15x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x39 cm
Monday January 30 2023
at 19:02:56