ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15663268
nr 1566 3268
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Musiker, signed, sheet: 17x22 cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: ,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Musiker, Signerade, Bladets mått: 17x22 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram:
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:35:10
19/9 09:57:15