ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15683270
nr 1568 3270
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Musikanter. Signed, sheet: 17x22 cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: ,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Musikanter. Signerade, Bladets mått: 17x22 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram:
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 100
Monday October 2 2023
at 20:37:55
2/10 16:20:07