ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14367108
nr 1436 7108
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, still life, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43, watercolour,
Werna Callmer. Signerad, Stilleben, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43, akvarell
600
SEK 100
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:25:59
6/12 17:55:28