ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13095334

nr 1309 5334

Tryggve Hermelin

(1856-1951)

Tryggve Hermelin (1856-1951), signed, dated 1884, landscape, 28x36 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Tryggve Hermelin (1856-1951), Signerad, daterad 1884, landskap, 28x36 cm

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday February 24 2020
at 19:46:08

19/2 12:22:05 1      Vinnande bud