ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15328105
nr 1532 8105
WATERCOLOUR
Tomas Skimutis, Båtmotor. Signed, dated -75, 21x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x22, watercolour,
Tomas Skimutis, Båtmotor. Signerad, daterad -75,21x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x22, akvarell
600
SEK 350
Monday April 3 2023
at 19:57:45
31/3 19:58:53
300 kr
3/4 18:54:56