ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10288008
*
nr 1028 8008
Thure Wallner
(1888-1965), Sverige
Thure Wallner (1888-1965), squirrel, signed, 21x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Thure Wallner (1888-1965), Ekorre, signerad, 21x26
Condition: missfärgningar
Thure Wallner, born 1888, dead 1965, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday Mars 28 2016
at 20:47:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/3 08:49:49
1
300 kr
28/3 20:42:06
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ekorre svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thure wallner vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Thure Wallner
Condition: missfärgningar
Thure Wallner, born 1888, dead 1965, Swedish painter.
nr 1028 8008
Thure Wallner
(1888-1965), Sverige
Thure Wallner (1888-1965), squirrel, signed, 21x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Thure Wallner (1888-1965), Ekorre, signerad, 21x26
Condition: missfärgningar
Thure Wallner, born 1888, dead 1965, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 28 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/3 08:49:49 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 28/3 20:42:06 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ekorre svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thure wallner vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



