ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14193336
nr 1419 3336
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Wagner, eka på strand. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 25x33, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58,
Signerad Wagner, eka på strand. Akvarell, bildmått: 25x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
Monday September 20 2021
at 19:55:43