ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14719044
nr 1471 9044
WATERCOLOUR
signerad Mayor, erotic. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 44x30, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41,
signerad Mayor, Erotiskt motiv. Akvarell, bildmått: 44x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:09:02
24/5 17:29:35