ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8639580
*
nr 863 9580
WATERCOLOUR
signed, -73, figures, sheet: 38x55,
signerad, -73, figurer, bladets mått: 38x55
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2013
at 19:24:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/11 21:15:42
1
100 kr
2/12 19:19:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller figurer vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 863 9580
WATERCOLOUR
signed, -73, figures, sheet: 38x55,
signerad, -73, figurer, bladets mått: 38x55
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/11 21:15:42 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 2/12 19:19:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller figurer vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



