ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13037063
nr 1303 7063
Peter Czerniak
(f. 1947), Sverige
Peter Czerniak (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, "Från Mariaberget", Stockholm, Sweden. Watercolour, 48x62 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, "Från Mariaberget", Stockholmsmotiv. Akvarell, 48x62 cm
Peter Czerniak, Polish Swedish painter born in Poznan, Poland but since since several years living in Stockholm.
700
SEK 300
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:04:21
22/1 15:10:29
Peter Czerniak
Read more about Peter Czerniak