ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16118370

nr 1611 8370

WATERCOLOUR

Paul Teschinsky, seascape, "SMS Ayesha, Heimwärts". Signed, watercolour, 34x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x56,

Paul Teschinsky, marin, "SMS Ayesha, Heimwärts". Signerad, akvarell, 34x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x56 cm

700

SEK 450

Monday April 8 2024
at 18:23:25

8/4 15:06:24 1      400 kr
8/4 18:18:25 2      Vinnande bud