ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13956321
nr 1395 6321
WATERCOLOUR
Paul Hedquist. Marmorhallarna. Signed, dated 1993. Watercolour, subject: 29x25cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x65cm, wear, damages, missing glass.
Paul Hedquist. Marmorhallarna. Signerad, daterad 1993. Akvarell, motivet: 29x25cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x65cm
Condition: slitage, skador, saknar glas
600
SEK 400
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:35:53
350 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)