ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15417410
nr 1541 7410
WATERCOLOUR
Owe Ryderberg. Signed, dated -05, Stockholm, Sweden. Watercolour, 40x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42 cm,
Owe Ryderberg. Signerad, daterad -05, Stockholm. Akvarell, 40x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
Monday May 22 2023
at 19:57:40