ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8928402
*
nr 892 8402
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. 1972, VÃ¥rvinter Ã…land, subject: 24x25,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. 1972, Vårvinter Åland, motivet: 24x25
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 5 2014
at 18:05:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/5 13:40:03
1
100 kr
5/5 08:15:32
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg vårvinter åland
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 892 8402
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. 1972, VÃ¥rvinter Ã…land, subject: 24x25,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. 1972, Vårvinter Åland, motivet: 24x25
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 5 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/5 13:40:03 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 5/5 08:15:32 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg vårvinter åland
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



