ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12769346
*
nr 1276 9346
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Sommarblomster. Subject: 67x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Sommarblomster. Motivet: 67x49 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 23 2019
at 19:53:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/9 12:27:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sommarblommor sommarblomster vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1276 9346
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Sommarblomster. Subject: 67x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Sommarblomster. Motivet: 67x49 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 23 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/9 12:27:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sommarblommor sommarblomster vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



