ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9166638
*
nr 916 6638
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. , Japan, 32x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. , Japan, 32x49
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 19:39:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 14:04:28
1
100 kr
6/10 19:34:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 916 6638
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. , Japan, 32x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. , Japan, 32x49
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/10 14:04:28 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 6/10 19:34:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



