ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17474027

nr 1747 4027

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Russian painter, signed with monogram, watercolour, 15x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Rysk konstnär, monogramsignerad, akvarell, 15x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm

SEK 100

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:13:12

4/12 14:43:29 1      Vinnande bud