ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14378525
nr 1437 8525
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. "På Café Opera". Signerad Stina M. Watercolour, 38x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "På Café Opera". Signerad Stina M. Akvarell, 38x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:21:22
13/12 18:12:30