ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12894170
nr 1289 4170
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Kyss. Signed, dated 1991. Subject: 34x24 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Kyss. Signerad, daterad 1991. Motivet: 34x24 cm
600
SEK 900
Monday November 18 2019
at 19:12:27
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr