ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14325156
nr 1432 5156
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Helsingborg, Kärnan. Signed, dated 1955. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 32x22, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Helsingborg, Kärnan. Signerad, daterad 1955. Akvarell, bildmått: 32x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35 cm
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:47:31