ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12894120

nr 1289 4120

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Fiskande flicka, around year 1900. No signature. Watercolour, 27, 5x21 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskande flicka, omkring 1900. Ej signerad. Akvarell, 27,5x21 cm

SEK 250

Monday November 18 2019
at 18:36:38