ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16045030
nr 1604 5030
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signed, watercolour, sheet: 23x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x28,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, akvarell, bladets mått: 23x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x28 cm
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:36:16