ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15643149
nr 1564 3149
WATERCOLOUR
Nils E Johansson, still life. Signed, watercolour, 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x49 cm,
Nils E Johansson, stilleben. Signerad, akvarell, 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x49 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday September 18 2023
at 20:42:12
18/9 20:15:40