ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8715099
*
nr 871 5099
Kjell Leander Engström
(1914-1979), Sverige
Kjell Leander Engström (1914-1979), Absiko, signed. -51, motivet: 28x40,
WATERCOLOUR, Kjell Leander Engström (1914-1979), Abisiko, signerad. -51, motivet: 28x40
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2014
at 20:45:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 22:23:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Kjell Leander Engström
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Read more about Kjell Leander Engström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abisiko akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Kjell Leander Engström
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
Read more about Kjell Leander Engström
nr 871 5099
Kjell Leander Engström
(1914-1979), Sverige
Kjell Leander Engström (1914-1979), Absiko, signed. -51, motivet: 28x40,
WATERCOLOUR, Kjell Leander Engström (1914-1979), Abisiko, signerad. -51, motivet: 28x40
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/1 22:23:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Kjell Leander Engström
Kjell Leander Engström, born 1914, dead 1979, Swedish painter.Read more about Kjell Leander Engström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abisiko akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



