ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14477238

nr 1447 7238

WATERCOLOUR

China, 22x33, outer dimensions including frame: 26x38, watercolour,

Kina, 22x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x38, akvarell. Ej signerad

800

SEK 700

Monday February 7 2022
at 19:39:29