ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13374303

nr 1337 4303

Jonas Nilsson

(f. 1968), Sverige

Jonas Nilsson (b. 1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 90, fågel i träd, 37x55,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 90, fågel i träd, 37x55 cm

Jonas Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1968.

Yes

1000

SEK 1700

Monday July 13 2020
at 19:48:05

  • Artist/Designer

Jonas Nilsson

Read more about Jonas Nilsson